WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

RJP vs. RJP II

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
RJP 5 3 2 60.0 % 81 16.2 58 11.6 23
RJP II 5 2 3 40.0 % 58 11.6 81 16.2 -23

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
RJP - RJP II13 - 18WLU* 2019/20: Liga
RJP II - RJP17 - 8WLU* 2018/19: Liga
RJP - RJP II19 - 11WLU* 2017/18: Liga
RJP - RJP II21 - 8Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: O miejsca 7-8
RJP - RJP II20 - 4WLU* 2016/17: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Adam TomczykRJP311819
2Monika ZaczkowskaRJP341115
3Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP411314
4Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II312113
5Adam TomczykRJP II210212
6Wojciech KalbarczykRJP411011
7Wiktor ŁodygaRJP38311
8Adrian SosnaRJP22810
9Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP4279
10Andrei KananovichRJP2448
11Oleg BaybuzRJP1178
12Piotr ŚwierkotRJP2718
13Hanna KacorzykRJP II2437
14Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP II2606
15Mikołaj FiedorczukRJP II2246
16Tomasz KublinRJP2516
17Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II3156
18Anna BuchertRJP2145
19Anna SawickaRJP II2055
20Wojciech KalbarczykRJP II1415
21Kamil FiguraRJP II2055
22Grzegorz BubakRJP3224
23Anna BuchertRJP II3044
24Maciej BuchertRJP II2224
25Wojciech MalinowskiRJP II3314
26Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP II1134
27Jakub PuścionRJP1033
28Maria StryukovaRJP1033
29Anna SawickaRJP1123
30Marcin CzechRJP1213
31Katarzyna PleskaczRJP II2213
32Michał RogińskiRJP1213
33Jan HamerszmitRJP II1033
34Maria JasińskaRJP II3022
35Damian WójcikRJP II2112
36Hipolit JabłońskiRJP II1202
37Wojciech DrzewickiRJP II1112
38Zofia NawrockaRJP2022
39Paweł KierzniewskiRJP II2022
40Agnieszka BuraczyńskaRJP1022
41Manoj PrabhakarRJP II1112
42Tomasz KublinRJP II1112
43Barbara RabaRJP1112
44Izabela KołodziejczykRJP II1112
45Patrycja CholewaRJP1112
46Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP1011
47Michał KucharczykRJP II2011
48Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP1011
49Radosław MaksymiukRJP II1101
50Karolina TomczykRJP1101
51Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II3011
52Julia KurpiewskaRJP II3101
53Monika BargielRJP II1011
54Iryna VidoniakRJP II1011
55Szymon PoznańskiRJP II1101
56Piotr WąsikRJP II1011
57Klaudia GrackaRJP1011
58Julia KrólRJP II1011
59Anna HyrnikRJP1000
60Andrei KananovichRJP II1000
61Marta BiałkowskaRJP1000
62Monika ManiewskaRJP II1000
63Barbara SzymańskaRJP1000
64Marcin PakulskiRJP1000
65Edyta OjrzyńskaRJP II1000
66Małgorzata KublinRJP1000
67Karolina TomczykRJP II2000
68Przemysław BiłousRJP1000
69Michał KucharczykRJP1000
70Paulina DębickaRJP1000
71Jan PiotrowskiRJP II1000
72Anna MechowskaRJP1000