English Polski
Zaloguj się

Wrocław Południe vs. 2obvious

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Wrocław Południe 11 4 7 36.4 % 115 10.5 121 11.0 -6
2obvious 11 7 4 63.6 % 121 11.0 115 10.5 6

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Wrocław Południe - 2obvious15 - 5Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021: Grupa D
2obvious - Wrocław Południe10 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019: O miejsca 1-4
Wrocław Południe - 2obvious12 - 15Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: Grupa A
2obvious - Wrocław Południe13 - 7Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: Grupa B
Wrocław Południe - 2obvious10 - 15Poligon 2018: Liga
2obvious - Wrocław Południe 12 - 8Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: Grupa A
Wrocław Południe - 2obvious8 - 11Poligon 2017: Grupa
2obvious - Wrocław Południe8 - 11Poligon 2017: Grupa A
Wrocław Południe - 2obvious9 - 10Poligon 2017: O miejsca 7-9
Wrocław Południe - 2obvious13 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
Wrocław Południe - 2obvious7 - 12Poligon 2016: Grupa X

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Michał MuszyńskiWrocław Południe1030535
2Jan PeplińskiWrocław Południe1072633
3Piotr Pieniążek2obvious826531
4Bartłomiej Bizoń2obvious9101727
5Grzegorz Jamiński2obvious522224
6Zuzanna PeplińskaWrocław Południe1071623
7Kamil Klajmon2obvious96915
8Jakub StencelWrocław Południe8639
9Jakub Klajmon2obvious8369
10Piotr KopećWrocław Południe5549
11Joanna DepowskaWrocław Południe5178
12Patrycja Cholewa2obvious9268
13Kacper JordanWrocław Południe4347
14Ryan WyethWrocław Południe5257
15Bartłomiej Skowronek2obvious4077
16Piotr Pieniążek2obvious 1707
17Marcela Folek2obvious6347
18Sylwia MuszyńskaWrocław Południe9437
19Marcin PietrasWrocław Południe5336
20Maciej Kołodziejczyk2obvious4516
21Grzegorz Jamiński2obvious 1516
22Michał MuszyńskiWrocław Południe 1415
23Sonia Kożuszek2obvious2145
24Aleksander MuszyńskiWrocław Południe8235
25Michał Zygmunt2obvious1505
26Arkadiusz KrawczykWrocław Południe1505
27Ewa Smutek2obvious1055
28Tomasz StaszkiewiczWrocław Południe1505
29Jan Solicki2obvious1314
30Geert LuteijnWrocław Południe1314
31Anna Zygmunt2obvious3044
32Dominik Dobranowski2obvious3404
33Łukasz SzewczykWrocław Południe3224
34Michał Tymaczkowski2obvious2314
35Jakub PatrzykątWrocław Południe2314
36Piotr MagaWrocław Południe3213
37Wiktor Pierlak2obvious3033
38Aleksandra Piankowska2obvious3033
39Łukasz JaroszWrocław Południe2033
40Sebastian Dębiński2obvious4123
41Natalia PielaWrocław Południe1213
42Milena Teśluk2obvious1123
43Rafał KałużnyWrocław Południe1213
44Filip Żurawski2obvious3123
45Maria SmolarekWrocław Południe5123
46Szymon Najdziński2obvious1033
47Łukasz MacinaWrocław Południe 1213
48Jarosław JaworekWrocław Południe4303
49Piotr MaślankaWrocław Południe1303
50Mariusz Choiński2obvious1303
51Szymon Motyka2obvious1022
52Bartłomiej Bizoń2obvious 1022
53Bazyli Polednia2obvious4202
54Wojciech WójcikWrocław Południe1022
55Patrycja Berdys2obvious2022
56Michał Badura2obvious2202
57Patrycja Cholewa2obvious 1022
58Aleksandra Greń2obvious3022
59Kacper JordanWrocław Południe 1022
60Piotr GajdaWrocław Południe 1112
61Oskar StodolnyWrocław Południe2022
62Marcela Folek2obvious 1022
63Anna Filipowska-Kot2obvious5022
64Katarzyna CieślikWrocław Południe3022
65Michał Grzesik2obvious1022
66Kajetan WiśniewskiWrocław Południe1112
67Ewelina KuklińskaWrocław Południe 1011
68Jakub RyznarWrocław Południe2011
69Kajetan Cioch2obvious 1011
70Michał RaczyngWrocław Południe3011
71Łukasz Żynda2obvious1101
72Ryan WyethWrocław Południe 1011
73Wiktor Pierlak2obvious 1011
74Jakub Klajmon2obvious 1011
75Agata Machalica2obvious 1011
76Maria SmolarekWrocław Południe 1101
77Zuzanna PeplińskaWrocław Południe 1011
78Dominik ŻochowskiWrocław Południe3101
79Mateusz Barański2obvious1101
80Adam Słowik2obvious1011
81Paweł DąbrowskiWrocław Południe1101
82Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaWrocław Południe1011
83Bazyli Polednia2obvious 1011
84Jolanta ŻochowskaWrocław Południe3011
85Wojciech Kowalski2obvious2011
86Katarzyna UklejaWrocław Południe8011
87Alan Piksa2obvious1101
88Piotr GajdaWrocław Południe3011
89Mateusz Warecki2obvious1011
90Kinga Kiec2obvious1101
91Magdalena Szwed2obvious1011
92Sylwia KustrzyckaWrocław Południe1011
93Dorota JuźkówWrocław Południe3101
94Maciej TomczykWrocław Południe1000
95Oliwia Kopcik2obvious3000
96Lech ZdunkiewiczWrocław Południe2000
97Aleksandra GajdaWrocław Południe3000
98Aleksandra Orszulak2obvious2000
99Agata SemenowiczWrocław Południe4000
100Kajetan Cioch2obvious1000
101Sara Malejka2obvious3000
102Szymon Wadowski2obvious1000
103Natalia GrzegorowskaWrocław Południe1000
104Mateusz Gabryś2obvious2000
105Patrycja Jasińska2obvious1000
106Michał Tomiczek2obvious1000
107Mariusz Brząkała2obvious1000
108Michał HanczarekWrocław Południe1000
109Tomasz Szymon2obvious2000
110Katarzyna Blicharz2obvious1000
111Sandra Truchanowska2obvious1000
112Piotr StasiewiczWrocław Południe1000
113Łukasz MacinaWrocław Południe1000
114Szymon Jonczyk2obvious2000
115Agata Machalica2obvious6000
116Aleksander GełoWrocław Południe2000
117Ewelina KuklińskaWrocław Południe6000
118Anna SzewczykWrocław Południe1000
119Anna Balon2obvious4000
120Jarosław JaworekWrocław Południe 1000
121Bruno JamułaWrocław Południe2000
122Helena Bińczak2obvious1000
123Damian HanuszewiczWrocław Południe1000
124Jakub Wysocki2obvious1000
125Jakub Orszulak2obvious2000
126Karol Filipiuk2obvious1000
127Marcin PietrasWrocław Południe 1000
128Jan PeplińskiWrocław Południe 1000
129Marcin Dziopa2obvious1000
130Aleksandra KuczmaWrocław Południe 1000
131Maciej Lutnik2obvious2000
132Oskar StodolnyWrocław Południe 1000
133Anna Balon2obvious 1000
134Anna Filipowska-Kot2obvious 1000
135Aleksandra Orszulak2obvious 1000
136Wojciech Kowalski2obvious 1000
137Katarzyna CieślikWrocław Południe 1000
138Filip Żurawski2obvious 1000
139Piotr Badura2obvious 1000
140Piotr Maślanka2obvious 1000
141Aleksander MuszyńskiWrocław Południe 1000
142Jakub StencelWrocław Południe 1000
143Sylwia MuszyńskaWrocław Południe 1000
144Kamil Klajmon2obvious 1000
145Piotr Badura2obvious1000