English Polski
Zaloguj się

KrakUF vs. Brave Beavers

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
KrakUF 4 3 1 75.0 % 59 14.8 40 10.0 19
Brave Beavers 4 1 3 25.0 % 40 10.0 59 14.8 -19

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Brave Beavers - KrakUF13 - 15Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Grupa C
KrakUF - Brave Beavers 19 - 8Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: O miejsca 9-16 Finały
Brave Beavers - KrakUF4 - 13Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: Grupa A
KrakUF - Brave Beavers12 - 15Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Jan BednarskiKrakUF44711
2Chris ProsserKrakUF38311
3Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers2549
4Artur FaltynKrakUF4279
5Michał ZygmuntKrakUF3448
6Aldona KrysiakKrakUF3617
7Maurycy SzpakBrave Beavers 2415
8Artur GrzybowskiKrakUF3235
9Mateusz FrowalKrakUF3325
10Hubert KubitKrakUF2415
11Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF3314
12Jacek CzarneckiKrakUF1314
13Michał SchillerBrave Beavers2044
14Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers2314
15Katarzyna MłodzikowskaBrave Beavers2123
16Daniel NiedzielaBrave Beavers1303
17Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers 2213
18Katarzyna DobranowskaKrakUF2033
19Jan MusiałKrakUF1123
20Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers 2033
21Jakub AdamczykKrakUF3033
22Dawid NiedzielaBrave Beavers2213
23Piotr PieniążekKrakUF1213
24Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers1202
25Magdalena RędziniakKrakUF1022
26Julia NowickaBrave Beavers1112
27Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers 2202
28Rafał KąckiKrakUF1112
29Michał SchillerBrave Beavers 2202
30Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers 2112
31Filip KudlińskiBrave Beavers 2022
32Magdalena KimlaKrakUF4112
33Filip SzmytBrave Beavers1022
34Filip SzmytBrave Beavers 2022
35Wojciech BudaKrakUF2011
36Anna ZygmuntKrakUF4011
37Jico OracionKrakUF1101
38Mateusz RybarczykBrave Beavers2011
39Julia NowickaBrave Beavers 2011
40Justyna SzwajcowskaKrakUF3011
41Gustaw KałekBrave Beavers1101
42Anna ZacharaKrakUF1011
43Jakub KaczmarekBrave Beavers1011
44Monika BochniakBrave Beavers1000
45Maciej PłaczekBrave Beavers1000
46Adrianna KosteckaBrave Beavers1000
47Roland FurmanekBrave Beavers1000
48Krzysztof DalekKrakUF1000
49Aleksandra BigosińskaKrakUF1000
50Damian SadalskiBrave Beavers1000
51Bogusz NowakBrave Beavers 2000
52Patryk PawlickiBrave Beavers1000
53Maciej PrzybyszBrave Beavers1000
54Małgorzata MaćkowskaBrave Beavers1000
55Weronika MaciejewskaBrave Beavers1000
56Bogusz NowakBrave Beavers2000
57Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers1000
58Renata BlicharzKrakUF1000
59Ewa SmutekKrakUF1000
60Damian SadalskiBrave Beavers 2000
61Jakub KaczmarekBrave Beavers 2000
62Gustaw KałekBrave Beavers 1000
63Katarzyna MłodzikowskaBrave Beavers 2000
64Weronika MaciejewskaBrave Beavers 2000
65Maciej ŁukasiewiczBrave Beavers1000