English Polski
Zaloguj się

BC Kosmodysk vs. Tłuste Dyski

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
BC Kosmodysk 10 7 3 70.0 % 132 13.2 89 8.9 43
Tłuste Dyski 10 3 7 30.0 % 89 8.9 132 13.2 -43

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Tłuste Dyski - BC Kosmodysk12 - 19WLU* 2016/17: Liga
BC Kosmodysk - Tłuste Dyski9 - 8WLU* 2015: Liga
Tłuste Dyski - BC Kosmodysk11 - 6Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2015: Liga
BC Kosmodysk - Tłuste Dyski19 - 10WLU* 2014: Liga
BC Kosmodysk - Tłuste Dyski9 - 10Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2014: Liga
BC Kosmodysk - Tłuste Dyski21 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2014: Centrum - Liga
BC Kosmodysk - Tłuste Dyski5 - 6Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013: Centrum - Grupa A
BC Kosmodysk - Tłuste Dyski13 - 9Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013: O miejsca 9-16
Tłuste Dyski - BC Kosmodysk9 - 11Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2013: Liga
Tłuste Dyski - BC Kosmodysk4 - 20WZIU 2012/13: Grupa

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk8201232
2Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk892332
3Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk926531
4Cezary OlszewskiTłuste Dyski1019928
5Paweł KozieradzkiTłuste Dyski823528
6Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk917421
7Paweł WiejskiBC Kosmodysk631518
8Piotr MakułaTłuste Dyski881018
9Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk99615
10Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk75712
11Karol HerszfeldBC Kosmodysk55510
12Rafał ZgrzywaTłuste Dyski52810
13Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk7369
14Natalia MakułaTłuste Dyski9279
15Damian SkrzypczykTłuste Dyski10448
16Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk7268
17Zuzanna FaszczewskaBC Kosmodysk5167
18Ewa BalickaTłuste Dyski7077
19Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk9437
20Albert NowakowskiBC Kosmodysk2066
21Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk4145
22Maciej LorencTłuste Dyski10505
23Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk4505
24Stanisław RządzkiTłuste Dyski6235
25Zofia WaliszewskaTłuste Dyski8314
26Nik SamborskiTłuste Dyski5044
27Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk6314
28Marta SkrzypczykTłuste Dyski10134
29Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk2134
30Łukasz BarejaBC Kosmodysk1314
31Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk4224
32Kacper ReszkeTłuste Dyski2123
33Jakub KucharczykTłuste Dyski1123
34Łukasz ŁysiakTłuste Dyski3033
35Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk3112
36Aleksandra ZbrochBC Kosmodysk1022
37Agnieszka Żwirko-NiwińskaTłuste Dyski2022
38Piotr BartoszukTłuste Dyski4202
39Łukasz ZdunekBC Kosmodysk2112
40Julia WrzosińskaTłuste Dyski5022
41Agata GryszczukBC Kosmodysk1112
42Piotr KliśTłuste Dyski1101
43Hubert MłodzianowskiBC Kosmodysk1011
44Jacek ŁękarskiTłuste Dyski2101
45Agata JentaBC Kosmodysk3011
46Krzysztof ZalewskiTłuste Dyski1011
47Joanna WojciechowskaTłuste Dyski1011
48Agnieszka SzymaniakTłuste Dyski2011
49Jacek ParzelskiBC Kosmodysk1011
50Agata JasińskaTłuste Dyski5011
51Barbara OstrowskaTłuste Dyski2011
52Dagny GorostizaTłuste Dyski2101
53Wojciech DrzewickiTłuste Dyski1101
54Agata StrzałkowskaTłuste Dyski1011
55Julianna CzapskaTłuste Dyski1011
56Joanna BanachBC Kosmodysk4011
57Sean KrohseTłuste Dyski2101
58Jaromir PanasTłuste Dyski3011
59Krzysztof NowakBC Kosmodysk1011
60Joanna RemiszewskaTłuste Dyski1000
61Mateusz DomagałaTłuste Dyski2000
62Katarzyna WodzyńskaTłuste Dyski1000
63Katarzyna KulkowskaTłuste Dyski1000
64Karolina DybowskaTłuste Dyski4000
65Łukasz KomarTłuste Dyski2000
66Agata JasińskaBC Kosmodysk3000
67Aleksandra JasińskaBC Kosmodysk1000
68Anna BudzińskaBC Kosmodysk1000
69Andrzej DyśkoBC Kosmodysk1000
70Mariusz NarkiewiczTłuste Dyski1000
71Kalina KisielewskaTłuste Dyski1000
72Maurycy GłębickiTłuste Dyski1000
73Krzysztof MajTłuste Dyski1000
74Piotr GorczycaTłuste Dyski1000
75Piotr WarzybokTłuste Dyski1000
76Katarzyna WardaszkoTłuste Dyski1000
77Małgorzata BreczTłuste Dyski1000
78Marcin WierzbowskiTłuste Dyski1000
79Grzegorz IzdebskiTłuste Dyski3000
80Aleksandra SzymaniakTłuste Dyski2000
81Bartosz TyszkiewiczBC Kosmodysk1000
82Anna PilarczykTłuste Dyski1000
83Ryszard ŁuczynBC Kosmodysk1000
84Ada KorczBC Kosmodysk1000
85Emil ZielińskiTłuste Dyski1000
86Rafał ZielińskiTłuste Dyski1000
87Marta ZarębaTłuste Dyski5000
88Piotr TokarskiBC Kosmodysk1000
89Grzegorz ŁubieńskiTłuste Dyski2000
90Maciej SypułaTłuste Dyski2000
91Grzegorz SobczakBC Kosmodysk1000
92Katarzyna KamionkaTłuste Dyski1000
93Małgorzata RożekTłuste Dyski1000
94Marcin WierzbickiTłuste Dyski1000
95Lucyna GwarekBC Kosmodysk1000
96Grażyna ChlebickaTłuste Dyski1000
97Mateusz ParulskiTłuste Dyski1000
98Aleksandra MarczyńskaBC Kosmodysk1000
99Robert BielejewskiBC Kosmodysk1000
100Kalina KarwowskaBC Kosmodysk1000
101Mikołaj MaślankaBC Kosmodysk1000