English Polski
Zaloguj się

Grandmaster Flash vs. Flow

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Grandmaster Flash 10 6 4 60.0 % 101 10.1 105 10.5 -4
Flow 10 4 6 40.0 % 105 10.5 101 10.1 4

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Grandmaster Flash - Flow3 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021: Grupa A
Grandmaster Flash - Flow7 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
Grandmaster Flash - Flow9 - 6IV Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
Flow - Grandmaster Flash7 - 16WLU* 2017/18: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - Flow7 - 8III Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
Flow - Grandmaster Flash13 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
Grandmaster Flash - Flow2 - 13II Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: Grupa A
Grandmaster Flash - Flow17 - 8Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2015: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
Flow - Grandmaster Flash12 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015: O miejsca 1-8
Grandmaster Flash - Flow10 - 8Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2014: Grupa A

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Dariusz UrbanikFlow818624
2Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash613720
3Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash512618
4Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow811718
5Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash810616
6Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash79716
7Daniel BłachFlow47613
8Paweł MilanowiczFlow69211
9Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash48311
10Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash56410
11Maciej PająkFlow3639
12Jakub WróbelFlow8819
13Marcin BielewskiFlow3819
14Sergii AnufriievFlow5369
15Małgorzata SzagdajFlow5268
16Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash6268
17Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash4538
18Sergey AnufrievFlow4167
19Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash4077
20Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash6516
21Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash3066
22Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash4336
23Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash3066
24Aleksandra MilanowiczFlow5235
25Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow4145
26Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash5325
27Piotr MagaFlow5235
28Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash2415
29Zuzanna BrzezińskaFlow2235
30Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash3415
31Marcel ByndasFlow3404
32Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash4314
33Tomasz StaszkiewiczFlow2134
34Katarzyna DobranowskaFlow5134
35Karolina RyniakFlow3134
36Michał DulFlow3044
37Maryna DudnikFlow4134
38Maciej ParysFlow3134
39Łukasz DobranowskiFlow1213
40Paulina LewandowskaFlow3033
41Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash3033
42Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash4123
43Filip DobranowskiFlow1123
44Tomasz ZatońFlow4033
45Sylwia ZiętalaFlow1033
46Barbara RabaFlow2033
47Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash4213
48Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash6033
49Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash2123
50Geoff SchwartzFlow2303
51Jakub KortaFlow2123
52Monika MikośFlow2202
53Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash3022
54Michał KrotlińskiFlow2112
55Natalia NędziFlow2022
56Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash4022
57Kamil SakturaFlow1112
58Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash4022
59Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash4112
60Alicja StebińskaGrandmaster Flash1112
61Wojciech PająkFlow1011
62Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash3101
63Magdalena FaliszewskaFlow3011
64Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash1011
65Anna ŁukasikFlow2101
66Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash4101
67Wiesława WranikGrandmaster Flash1101
68Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash1101
69Bartłomiej ŻyłaFlow1011
70Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash2101
71Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash4011
72Petra MichálkováFlow1011
73Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash1011
74Weronika SzóstakFlow2101
75Maja KozakFlow1011
76Arkadiusz KaczmarekFlow1101
77Wiktor SzymańskiGrandmaster Flash1011
78Katarzyna RostekGrandmaster Flash1011
79Martyna PochodyłaFlow4000
80Jacek PonceleuszGrandmaster Flash1000
81Alicja StebińskaFlow1000
82Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Flash1000
83Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash5000
84Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash1000
85Izabela KołodziejczykFlow1000
86Julia BujarFlow2000
87Jakub GolecFlow1000
88Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash2000
89Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash2000
90Monika SadowskaFlow2000
91Krzysztof PrzybyśFlow1000
92Joanna LewandowskaFlow1000
93Piotr SzaudernaFlow1000
94Magdalena SzwedFlow1000
95Maciej KruczkowskiFlow1000
96Wojciech PietrzykFlow1000
97Nela SapińskaGrandmaster Flash1000
98Katarzyna WidźgowskaFlow1000
99Dagna SapińskaGrandmaster Flash1000
100Marcin HarasimowiczFlow1000
101Błażej MajchrzakFlow3000
102Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash1000
103Joanna WawrzynówFlow1000
104Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash1000
105Anna JeziorskaFlow1000
106Maria UzmorskayaFlow1000
107Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash2000
108Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash2000
109Kamila NazimekFlow1000
110Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash2000
111Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash1000
112Jakub TomczukFlow1000
113Szymon PoznańskiFlow1000
114Kalina KisielewskaGrandmaster Flash2000
115Maciej SkorupaFlow1000
116Barbara KacprzakFlow3000
117Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash1000
118Szymon ŁukaszewiczFlow1000
119Gabriela PisarczukFlow3000
120Krystyna StępniewskaGrandmaster Flash1000
121Olga JakschGrandmaster Flash1000
122Elwira PiekartFlow1000