English Polski
Zaloguj się

Flow vs. KWR Knury

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Flow 15 9 6 60.0 % 162 10.8 152 10.1 10
KWR Knury 15 6 9 40.0 % 152 10.1 162 10.8 -10

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
KWR Knury - Flow11 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
KWR Knury - Flow6 - 13Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: O miejsca 1-4 Finały
KWR Knury - Flow5 - 13Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
KWR Knury - Flow9 - 10Poligon 2018: Liga
Flow - KWR Knury15 - 14Poligon 2018: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
KWR Knury - Flow13 - 7Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Grupa A
KWR Knury - Flow9 - 12Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Grupa B
KWR Knury - Flow14 - 8Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: O miejsca 1-3
Flow - KWR Knury 9 - 10Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
KWR Knury - Flow14 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: O miejsca 1-8
Flow - KWR Knury9 - 11Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2016: Grupa A
KWR Knury - Flow10 - 8Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2016: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
KWR Knury - Flow7 - 9Poligon 2016: Grupa X
Flow - KWR Knury12 - 7I Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
Flow - KWR Knury14 - 12Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015: Grupa A

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury13411556
2Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury13381452
3Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow15252045
4Tomasz ZatońFlow12141630
5Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury1281725
6Jakub WróbelFlow14121123
7Dariusz UrbanikFlow12101323
8Aleksandra SzyrwielFlow1351722
9Daniel BłachFlow1115722
10Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury1231821
11Paweł MilanowiczFlow1113619
12Maciej PająkFlow812416
13Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury710616
14Magdalena FaliszewskaKWR Knury84913
15Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow104812
16Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury 29211
17Marcel ByndasFlow69110
18David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury8279
19Paulina DulFlow5549
20Arkadiusz KaczmarekFlow4628
21Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury11358
22Sergii AnufriievFlow9448
23Michał DulFlow4257
24Tomasz StaszkiewiczFlow2527
25Marek RoszczakKWR Knury10167
26Marcin BielewskiFlow4527
27Alicja StebińskaKWR Knury 2156
28Maciej ParysKWR Knury4516
29Katarzyna DobranowskaFlow6156
30Kacper KrasuckiKWR Knury6156
31David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury 2145
32Magdalena BergelKWR Knury4325
33Joanna LewandowskaKWR Knury4325
34Magdalena FaliszewskaFlow4055
35Julia BujarFlow4055
36Monika MikośFlow8415
37Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury 2404
38Maciej ParysKWR Knury 2314
39Zuzanna BrzezińskaFlow2134
40Barbara KacprzakFlow3134
41Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury 2044
42Martyna PochodyłaFlow2033
43Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury 2213
44Marta UryniakKWR Knury 2123
45Anna ŁukasikFlow1213
46Piotr MagaFlow5213
47Małgorzata SzagdajFlow10033
48Marta UryniakKWR Knury3123
49Magdalena SzwedKWR Knury7033
50Katarzyna GłuszkoKWR Knury8033
51Tomasz LechKWR Knury4033
52Piotr SzaudernaKWR Knury9022
53Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury 2202
54Elwira PiekartKWR Knury 2112
55Adrian DziubekFlow1202
56Tomasz JarząbekKWR Knury5112
57Tomasz EndertKWR Knury2112
58Tomasz JarząbekKWR Knury 2022
59Marc Michael HuberKWR Knury1112
60Maria JeziorKWR Knury1112
61Maryna DudnikFlow7011
62Maciej ParysFlow3101
63Daria RyczkowskaFlow1101
64Jakub LicznerskiKWR Knury4011
65Paweł MierzwińskiFlow5011
66Katarzyna GłuszkoKWR Knury 2011
67Geoff SchwartzFlow3011
68Piotr SzaudernaKWR Knury 2011
69Sergey AnufrievFlow3011
70Monika SadowskaFlow1011
71Weronika SzóstakFlow5011
72Natalia PopekKWR Knury1011
73Wojciech PająkFlow4011
74Natalia NędziFlow4011
75Zuzanna PeplińskaKWR Knury1011
76Sylwia ZiętalaFlow2011
77Clara ChristnerFlow1011
78Łukasz EndertKWR Knury1000
79Janusz SzybejkoKWR Knury3000
80Michał JakielaszekKWR Knury1000
81Kamila BiałczykKWR Knury1000
82Malwina StępińskaKWR Knury1000
83Elwira PiekartKWR Knury4000
84Karolina SenickaKWR Knury5000
85Mateusz RóżańskiKWR Knury1000
86Agata SemenowiczFlow1000
87Piotr SzaudernaFlow1000
88Alicja StebińskaKWR Knury3000
89Daniel WiazowskiKWR Knury1000
90Magdalena GdulaKWR Knury1000
91Natalia KierzekKWR Knury1000
92Kamil SakturaFlow1000
93Magdalena MellerKWR Knury1000
94Krzysztof KozakiewiczKWR Knury2000
95Rafał ŻakiewiczKWR Knury3000
96Jan SzybejkoKWR Knury 1000
97Krzysztof PrzybyśFlow4000
98Jan DąbrowskiKWR Knury1000
99Izabela KołodziejczykFlow2000
100Krystian BoszkoKWR Knury1000
101Maria UzmorskayaFlow1000
102Iga SobieralskaKWR Knury1000
103Jakub TomczukFlow1000
104Barbara RabaFlow2000
105Błażej MajchrzakFlow4000
106Kinga ZarycznaKWR Knury2000
107Jakub NiedzielaKWR Knury2000
108Marcin HarasimowiczFlow1000
109Faustyna FikusFlow2000
110Gabriela PisarczukFlow4000
111Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury 2000
112Magdalena FaliszewskaKWR Knury 2000
113Jakub KortaFlow4000
114Grzegorz JodłowskiKWR Knury 1000
115Kamila NazimekKWR Knury 2000
116Daniel CerońKWR Knury1000
117Marek RoszczakKWR Knury 2000
118Marcin SzeptunKWR Knury 2000
119Kinga ZarycznaKWR Knury 2000
120Magdalena SzwedKWR Knury 1000
121Tomasz LechKWR Knury 1000
122Petra MichálkováFlow1000
123Jakub NiedzielaKWR Knury 1000
124Grzegorz JodłowskiKWR Knury1000
125Kamila NazimekKWR Knury5000
126Szymon ŁukaszewiczFlow1000
127Daria RyczkowskaKWR Knury1000