English Polski
Zaloguj się

Flow Junior vs. KWR Knury

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Flow Junior 3 0 3 0.0 % 16 5.3 50 16.7 -34
KWR Knury 3 3 0 100.0 % 50 16.7 16 5.3 34

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Flow Junior - KWR Knury4 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015: Grupa A
KWR Knury - Flow Junior22 - 9Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016: Grupa A
KWR Knury - Flow Junior15 - 3Poligon 2017: Grupa

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury311415
2Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury311213
3Tomasz JarząbekKWR Knury14610
4Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury3189
5Marcel ByndasFlow Junior2639
6Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury2538
7Maciej PająkFlow Junior3336
8Krystian BoszkoKWR Knury1066
9Tomasz LechKWR Knury2145
10Maria JeziorKWR Knury2235
11Daria RyczkowskaKWR Knury1044
12Paweł MierzwińskiFlow Junior2224
13Barbara KacprzakKWR Knury1224
14David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury2303
15Krzysztof KozakiewiczKWR Knury2303
16Katarzyna GłuszkoKWR Knury2022
17Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury3202
18Magdalena SzwedKWR Knury1022
19Maciej SkorupaFlow Junior3202
20Wojciech PająkFlow Junior3022
21Marta UryniakKWR Knury2112
22Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow Junior3112
23Daniel BłachFlow Junior3112
24Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury1101
25Magdalena FaliszewskaKWR Knury1101
26Rybałt KaczorowskiFlow Junior1101
27Mateusz RóżańskiKWR Knury1011
28Marek RoszczakKWR Knury1101
29Kamil GrudzieńFlow Junior1011
30Anna BanaśFlow Junior2011
31Piotr SzaudernaKWR Knury1011
32Dominika BarańskaFlow Junior1011
33Joanna GrzesikFlow Junior1011
34Tomasz EndertKWR Knury1101
35Łukasz EndertKWR Knury1011
36Mateusz SkorupaFlow Junior1000
37Joanna OremczukFlow Junior1000
38Marcin SzeptunKWR Knury1000
39Aleksandra CzerwonkoFlow Junior1000
40Karolina SenickaFlow Junior1000
41Andrzej ZaródFlow Junior1000
42Jacek GrudzieńFlow Junior1000
43Tomasz ZatońFlow Junior1000
44Katarzyna ŁabudaFlow Junior1000
45Zofia KnapikFlow Junior1000
46Natalia NędziFlow Junior1000
47Michał KrotlińskiFlow Junior1000
48Piotr PękalaFlow Junior1000
49Kamila NazimekKWR Knury1000
50Ewa RepelowskaFlow Junior1000
51Magdalena GdulaKWR Knury1000
52Jakub BogdaFlow Junior1000
53Michał JakielaszekKWR Knury1000
54Konrad IdlerFlow Junior1000
55Olga GnatowiczFlow Junior1000
56Natalia LamentFlow Junior2000
57Rafał FurmanFlow Junior2000
58Katarzyna DobosiewiczFlow Junior1000
59Dawid MarzecFlow Junior2000
60Michał GrubaFlow Junior1000