English Polski
Zaloguj się

Flow Junior vs. KWR Knury

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Flow Junior 3 0 3 0.0 % 16 5.3 50 16.7 -34
KWR Knury 3 3 0 100.0 % 50 16.7 16 5.3 34

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
KWR Knury - Flow Junior15 - 3Poligon 2017: Grupa
KWR Knury - Flow Junior22 - 9Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016: Grupa A
Flow Junior - KWR Knury4 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015: Grupa A

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury311415
2Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury311213
3Tomasz JarząbekKWR Knury14610
4Marcel ByndasFlow Junior2639
5Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury3189
6Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury2538
7Krystian BoszkoKWR Knury1066
8Maciej PająkFlow Junior3336
9Maria JeziorKWR Knury2235
10Tomasz LechKWR Knury2145
11Paweł MierzwińskiFlow Junior2224
12Barbara KacprzakKWR Knury1224
13Daria RyczkowskaKWR Knury1044
14Krzysztof KozakiewiczKWR Knury2303
15David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury2303
16Magdalena SzwedKWR Knury1022
17Katarzyna GłuszkoKWR Knury2022
18Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury3202
19Daniel BłachFlow Junior3112
20Maciej SkorupaFlow Junior3202
21Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow Junior3112
22Marta UryniakKWR Knury2112
23Wojciech PająkFlow Junior3022
24Kamil GrudzieńFlow Junior1011
25Mateusz RóżańskiKWR Knury1011
26Łukasz EndertKWR Knury1011
27Tomasz EndertKWR Knury1101
28Anna BanaśFlow Junior2011
29Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury1101
30Marek RoszczakKWR Knury1101
31Piotr SzaudernaKWR Knury1011
32Magdalena FaliszewskaKWR Knury1101
33Joanna GrzesikFlow Junior1011
34Dominika BarańskaFlow Junior1011
35Rybałt KaczorowskiFlow Junior1101
36Michał JakielaszekKWR Knury1000
37Katarzyna ŁabudaFlow Junior1000
38Kamila NazimekKWR Knury1000
39Katarzyna DobosiewiczFlow Junior1000
40Olga GnatowiczFlow Junior1000
41Konrad IdlerFlow Junior1000
42Piotr PękalaFlow Junior1000
43Andrzej ZaródFlow Junior1000
44Ewa RepelowskaFlow Junior1000
45Karolina SenickaFlow Junior1000
46Michał KrotlińskiFlow Junior1000
47Natalia NędziFlow Junior1000
48Zofia KnapikFlow Junior1000
49Jacek GrudzieńFlow Junior1000
50Mateusz SkorupaFlow Junior1000
51Tomasz ZatońFlow Junior1000
52Aleksandra CzerwonkoFlow Junior1000
53Natalia LamentFlow Junior2000
54Joanna OremczukFlow Junior1000
55Marcin SzeptunKWR Knury1000
56Michał GrubaFlow Junior1000
57Magdalena GdulaKWR Knury1000
58Dawid MarzecFlow Junior2000
59Rafał FurmanFlow Junior2000
60Jakub BogdaFlow Junior1000