WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Tłuste Dyski vs. Grandmaster Flash

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Tłuste Dyski 9 1 8 11.1 % 72 8.0 136 15.1 -64
Grandmaster Flash 9 8 1 88.9 % 136 15.1 72 8.0 64

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Tłuste Dyski - Grandmaster Flash10 - 14WLU* 2016/17: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - Tłuste Dyski15 - 11WLU* 2015: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - Tłuste Dyski9 - 11Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2015: Liga
Tłuste Dyski - Grandmaster Flash16 - 19WLU* 2014: Liga
Tłuste Dyski - Grandmaster Flash2 - 14Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2014: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - Tłuste Dyski14 - 5WLU* 2013: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - Tłuste Dyski15 - 3Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013: Centrum - Grupa A
Grandmaster Flash - Tłuste Dyski15 - 5Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2013: Liga
Tłuste Dyski - Grandmaster Flash9 - 21WZIU 2012/13: Grupa

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Paweł KozieradzkiTłuste Dyski722527
2Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash7131326
3Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash591524
4Cezary OlszewskiTłuste Dyski916723
5Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash616723
6Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash715621
7Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash681018
8Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash79413
9Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash64812
10Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash87411
11Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash75611
12Damian SkrzypczykTłuste Dyski85510
13Rafał ZgrzywaTłuste Dyski34610
14Jaromir PanasTłuste Dyski3099
15Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash2639
16Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash6369
17Natalia MakułaTłuste Dyski7358
18Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash8527
19Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash3426
20Sean KrohseTłuste Dyski2426
21Maciej LorencTłuste Dyski9426
22Katarzyna RostekGrandmaster Flash3066
23Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash2156
24Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash3145
25Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash4145
26Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash2415
27Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash4235
28Dagny GorostizaTłuste Dyski2134
29Ewa BalickaTłuste Dyski5134
30Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash3404
31Piotr MakułaTłuste Dyski6044
32Wiktor BojanowskiGrandmaster Flash1213
33Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash3303
34Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Flash2123
35Łukasz SadłowskiGrandmaster Flash1123
36Ryan ChinGrandmaster Flash1303
37Stanisław RządzkiTłuste Dyski5123
38Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash4123
39Marta SkrzypczykTłuste Dyski8213
40Zofia WaliszewskaTłuste Dyski6123
41Kacper ReszkeTłuste Dyski2213
42Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash1213
43Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash4033
44Julia WrzosińskaTłuste Dyski3022
45Piotr BartoszukTłuste Dyski2022
46Marta ZarębaTłuste Dyski5022
47Tomasz ŁuczykTłuste Dyski1022
48Anna PuczyńskaGrandmaster Flash3022
49Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash2022
50Wojciech DrzewickiTłuste Dyski1022
51Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash1022
52Barbara OstrowskaTłuste Dyski2022
53Łukasz ŁysiakTłuste Dyski2011
54Katarzyna WardaszkoTłuste Dyski1011
55Grzegorz IzdebskiTłuste Dyski2011
56Agata StrzałkowskaTłuste Dyski1011
57Katarzyna KulkowskaTłuste Dyski1101
58Jacek StienssGrandmaster Flash1011
59Aleksandra SzymaniakTłuste Dyski2101
60Agata JasińskaTłuste Dyski4011
61Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash3011
62Grzegorz ŁubieńskiTłuste Dyski2101
63Piotr GorczycaTłuste Dyski1000
64Piotr WarzybokTłuste Dyski1000
65Krzysztof MajTłuste Dyski1000
66Katarzyna WodzyńskaTłuste Dyski1000
67Agnieszka SzymaniakTłuste Dyski2000
68Maurycy GłębickiTłuste Dyski1000
69Monika MaciejewskaGrandmaster Flash1000
70Kamil CalińskiGrandmaster Flash1000
71Łukasz KomarTłuste Dyski2000
72Karolina DybowskaTłuste Dyski2000
73Mateusz DomagałaTłuste Dyski1000
74Michał PogodzińskiTłuste Dyski1000
75Joanna RemiszewskaTłuste Dyski1000
76Nik SamborskiTłuste Dyski2000
77Agnieszka Żwirko-NiwińskaTłuste Dyski2000
78Krystian KaletaGrandmaster Flash2000
79Marcin WierzbickiTłuste Dyski1000
80Kalina KisielewskaTłuste Dyski1000
81Julianna CzapskaTłuste Dyski1000
82Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash1000
83Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash1000
84Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash2000
85Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash1000
86Marcin WierzbowskiTłuste Dyski1000
87Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash1000
88Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash1000
89Jacek PonceleuszGrandmaster Flash1000
90Maciej SypułaTłuste Dyski2000
91Jacek ŁękarskiTłuste Dyski1000
92Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash1000
93Maciej JurczakGrandmaster Flash1000
94Artur RosaGrandmaster Flash1000
95Jakub KucharczykTłuste Dyski1000
96Anna PilarczykTłuste Dyski1000
97Monika KehlGrandmaster Flash1000
98Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash1000
99Krzysztof ZalewskiTłuste Dyski1000
100Emil ZielińskiTłuste Dyski1000
101Rafał ZielińskiTłuste Dyski1000
102Małgorzata BreczTłuste Dyski1000