English Polski
Zaloguj się

muJAHedini dysku vs. Flow AZS AWF

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
muJAHedini dysku 8 4 4 50.0 % 87 10.9 83 10.4 4
Flow AZS AWF 8 4 4 50.0 % 83 10.4 87 10.9 -4

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Flow AZS AWF - muJAHedini dysku9 - 11Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2016: Grupa A
Flow AZS AWF - muJAHedini dysku10 - 8Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2016: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
muJAHedini dysku - Flow AZS AWF9 - 14Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2015: Grupa B
Flow AZS AWF - muJAHedini dysku12 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015: Grupa A
muJAHedini dysku - Flow AZS AWF15 - 7Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2014: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
muJAHedini dysku - Flow AZS AWF8 - 9Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2014: Grupa B
muJAHedini dysku - Flow AZS AWF12 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2014: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
FLOW AZS AWF - muJAHedini dysku9 - 10Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013: O miejsca 1-8

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Piotr LatoszewskimuJAHedini dysku821829
2Tomasz ZatońFlow AZS AWF8101222
3Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow AZS AWF811920
4Julian LiwszicmuJAHedini dysku719120
5Joanna WojciechowskamuJAHedini dysku88917
6Marcin BielewskiFlow AZS AWF612214
7Katarzyna PodporamuJAHedini dysku721113
8Filip DobranowskiFlow AZS AWF45712
9Anna Bronowska-KurmuJAHedini dysku711011
10Bartosz BorysmuJAHedini dysku77411
11Dariusz UrbanikFlow AZS AWF69110
12Łukasz DobranowskiFlow AZS AWF4639
13Paulina DulFlow AZS AWF5459
14Stanisław GrzywalskimuJAHedini dysku8279
15Kamil OsieckimuJAHedini dysku5459
16Jakub WróbelFlow AZS AWF5729
17Jakub KurmuJAHedini dysku7718
18Aleksander RedwanmuJAHedini dysku8178
19Maciej KalisiakmuJAHedini dysku8167
20Michał DulFlow AZS AWF5347
21Piotr WojciechowskimuJAHedini dysku2516
22Małgorzata RożekmuJAHedini dysku8235
23Maciej DanielewskimuJAHedini dysku5055
24Magdalena FaliszewskaFlow AZS AWF8145
25Tomasz StaszkiewiczFlow AZS AWF2145
26Maciej GrabowskimuJAHedini dysku3415
27Sergey AnufrievFlow AZS AWF5055
28Julia BujarFlow AZS AWF4134
29Maciej ParysFlow AZS AWF6314
30Rafał KałużnyFlow AZS AWF3224
31Monika SadowskaFlow AZS AWF5123
32Aleksandra SzyrwielFlow AZS AWF6033
33Bartłomiej ŻyłaFlow AZS AWF1213
34Michał Orkan-ŁęckimuJAHedini dysku6123
35Daniel BłachFlow AZS AWF2123
36Małgorzata SzagdajFlow AZS AWF3022
37Barbara KacprzakFlow AZS AWF5022
38Martyna PochodyłaFlow AZS AWF6022
39Katarzyna DobranowskaFlow AZS AWF6022
40Maciej AntoniakmuJAHedini dysku3011
41Jakub KucharczykmuJAHedini dysku3101
42Natalia PopekmuJAHedini dysku2011
43Paweł MierzwińskiFlow AZS AWF2011
44Ewelina SakowiczmuJAHedini dysku5011
45Danuta BiałekmuJAHedini dysku2011
46Katarzyna SkobiejmuJAHedini dysku4011
47Wojciech PietrzykFlow AZS AWF2101
48Stanisław RządzkimuJAHedini dysku3011
49Paweł MilanowiczFlow AZS AWF1101
50Elwira PiekartFlow AZS AWF1011
51Geoff SchwartzFlow AZS AWF2101
52Magdalena SzwedFlow AZS AWF1000
53Magdalena MellermuJAHedini dysku2000
54Maciej KruczkowskiFlow AZS AWF1000
55Anna PilarczykmuJAHedini dysku3000
56Joanna LewandowskaFlow AZS AWF1000
57Natalia OmarskamuJAHedini dysku2000
58Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow AZS AWF2000
59Agata SemenowiczFlow AZS AWF1000
60Karolina RyniakFlow AZS AWF1000
61Daria UziębłomuJAHedini dysku2000
62Alicja StebińskaFlow AZS AWF1000
63Piotr MagaFlow AZS AWF3000
64Monika PawlakFlow AZS AWF2000
65Daria RyczkowskaFLOW AZS AWF1000