WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

BC Kosmodysk vs. Grandmaster Flash

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
BC Kosmodysk 28 6 22 21.4 % 228 8.1 365 13.0 -137
Grandmaster Flash 28 22 6 78.6 % 365 13.0 228 8.1 137

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
BC Kosmodysk - Grandmaster Flash10 - 8WLU* 2019/20: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk15 - 8Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019: Grupa C
BC Kosmodysk - Grandmaster Flash13 - 21Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: O miejsca 9-12
Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk11 - 8WLU* 2018/19: Liga
BC Kosmodysk - Grandmaster Flash11 - 10IV Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk13 - 7WLU* 2017/18: Liga
BC Kosmodysk - Grandmaster Flash12 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: O miejsca 4-7 Finały
Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk10 - 9WLU* 2016/17: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk0 - 13Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2016: O miejsca 3-4
Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk13 - 9Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2016: Swiss
BC Kosmodysk - Grandmaster Flash8 - 10WLU* 2015: Finał
Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk10 - 14WLU* 2015: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk15 - 11Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2015: O miejsca 1-8
Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk11 - 12Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2015: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk13 - 14WLU* 2014: Finał
Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk15 - 11WLU* 2014: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk15 - 7Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2014: Grupa A
BC Kosmodysk - Grandmaster Flash4 - 19Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2014: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk19 - 12Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2014: O miejsca 1-8
BC Kosmodysk - Grandmaster Flash6 - 11Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013: Centrum - Grupa A
BC Kosmodysk - Grandmaster Flash2 - 15Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2013: Liga
BC Kosmodysk - Grandmaster Flash12 - 16WZIU 2012/13: Grupa
Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk15 - 4Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2012: Runda I
Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk15 - 2Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2012: Górny pool
BC Kosmodysk - Grandmaster Flash3 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2011: Grupa B
BC Kosmodysk - Grandmaster Flash1 - 14Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk10 - 4Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk12 - 1Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk17403070
2Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash20373269
3Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash18362662
4Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk2644953
5Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash15182442
6Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk24172441
7Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk12172340
8Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash11231740
9Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash16201535
10Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash12122234
11Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash9101727
12Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk1771825
13Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash23131225
14Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash716723
15Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash1723023
16Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash14121123
17Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash1217522
18Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk1914418
19Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash1111617
20Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash1351217
21Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash208917
22Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash89817
23Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash1141115
24Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash76713
25Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash89413
26Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk217613
27Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk165813
28Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk97512
29Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash102911
30Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk116511
31Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash43811
32Maciej May-MaciejewskiBC Kosmodysk61910
33Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash6279
34Paweł WiejskiBC Kosmodysk15639
35Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk8549
36Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk8268
37Piotr WojciechowskiGrandmaster Flash4448
38Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash9538
39Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash6268
40Anna PuczyńskaGrandmaster Flash3527
41Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash5527
42Maciej GrabowskiGrandmaster Flash4347
43Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash11347
44Wiktor BojanowskiGrandmaster Flash3167
45Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk18257
46Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk12257
47Mikołaj MaślankaBC Kosmodysk5347
48Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash6246
49Albert NowakowskiBC Kosmodysk4156
50Andrzej HolnickiBC Kosmodysk5235
51Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk12325
52Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash2145
53Anna AnchimGrandmaster Flash4134
54Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash4044
55Agata StrzałkowskaBC Kosmodysk7044
56Łukasz BarejaBC Kosmodysk3134
57Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash6134
58Agata JasińskaBC Kosmodysk6224
59Katarzyna RostekGrandmaster Flash7033
60Joanna BanachBC Kosmodysk5112
61Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash10112
62Bruno KortowskiGrandmaster Flash1112
63Karol HerszfeldBC Kosmodysk4112
64Monika MaciejewskaGrandmaster Flash2112
65Ryan ChinGrandmaster Flash1112
66Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash1112
67Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash4022
68Krzysztof NowakBC Kosmodysk4022
69Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash3022
70Aleksandra KsiężakBC Kosmodysk3022
71Jan CiepielewskiBC Kosmodysk1022
72Adam MakowskiBC Kosmodysk2112
73Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash1022
74Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Flash4011
75Robert BielejewskiBC Kosmodysk4011
76Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash9101
77Łukasz ZdunekBC Kosmodysk2011
78Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash5011
79Jacek KorzeniewskiBC Kosmodysk2101
80Zuzanna FaszczewskaBC Kosmodysk3101
81Mateusz LiszewskiBC Kosmodysk4011
82Andrzej DyśkoBC Kosmodysk3101
83Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash6011
84Wiesława WranikGrandmaster Flash1101
85Aleksandra MarczyńskaGrandmaster Flash3011
86Julianna CzapskaBC Kosmodysk4011
87Sara SitkoBC Kosmodysk1011
88Grzegorz SobczakBC Kosmodysk5011
89Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash3011
90Łukasz SadłowskiGrandmaster Flash2101
91Piotr TokarskiBC Kosmodysk2000
92Kamil CalińskiGrandmaster Flash1000
93Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash1000
94Monika SzymańskaBC Kosmodysk1000
95Wiktor BudzińskiBC Kosmodysk3000
96Łukasz SzumowiczGrandmaster Flash1000
97Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1000
98Aleksandra DyśkoBC Kosmodysk3000
99Krzysztof KoreckiBC Kosmodysk2000
100Weronika BakaBC Kosmodysk1000
101Antoni RybińskiBC Kosmodysk1000
102Stanisław RządkowskiBC Kosmodysk1000
103Kalina KarwowskaBC Kosmodysk5000
104Aleksandra JasińskaBC Kosmodysk2000
105Jaromir PanasBC Kosmodysk1000
106Rob TaylorGrandmaster Flash1000
107Aleksandra MarczyńskaBC Kosmodysk2000
108Rafał ZgrzywaBC Kosmodysk1000
109Rafał WitczakBC Kosmodysk1000
110Jacek PonceleuszGrandmaster Flash3000
111Mateusz DydaBC Kosmodysk1000
112Ada KorczBC Kosmodysk1000
113Bartosz TyszkiewiczBC Kosmodysk1000
114Jacek StienssGrandmaster Flash1000
115Artur RosaGrandmaster Flash1000
116Monika KehlGrandmaster Flash1000
117Ryszard ŁuczynBC Kosmodysk1000
118Agata JentaBC Kosmodysk3000
119Jacek ParzelskiBC Kosmodysk2000
120Karolina RadzimirskaBC Kosmodysk1000
121Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash1000
122Piotr NowakBC Kosmodysk2000