English Polski
Zaloguj się

Zawierucha vs. RJP

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Zawierucha 33 21 12 63.6 % 447 13.5 407 12.3 40
RJP 33 12 21 36.4 % 407 12.3 447 13.5 -40

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Zawierucha - RJP16 - 12Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
Zawierucha - RJP21 - 11WLU* 2021/22: O 3. miejsce
Zawierucha - RJP18 - 12WLU* 2021/22: Liga
RJP - Zawierucha11 - 10VI Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
RJP - Zawierucha16 - 14WLU* 2020/21: Liga
RJP - Zawierucha17 - 18Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
Zawierucha - RJP16 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: Grupa D
RJP - Zawierucha12 - 13Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: O miejsca 1-4
RJP - Zawierucha13 - 9Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
RJP - Zawierucha17 - 24Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Grupa 1-5
RJP - Zawierucha17 - 18Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
Zawierucha - RJP15 - 12WLU* 2017/18: Liga
RJP - Zawierucha10 - 11Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
RJP - Zawierucha15 - 18Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Grupa B
RJP - Zawierucha14 - 12WLU* 2016/17: Liga
RJP - Zawierucha13 - 6Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2016: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
RJP - Zawierucha13 - 9Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2016: O miejsca 5-6
Zawierucha - RJP8 - 13Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2016: Swiss
RJP - Zawierucha1 - 10II Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: Grupa B
RJP - Zawierucha13 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016: O miejsca 5-12 Finały
RJP - Zawierucha15 - 10Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2015: Grupa B
Zawierucha - RJP7 - 6I Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: Grupa B
RJP - Zawierucha6 - 11Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2015: Liga
Zawierucha - RJP22 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015: O miejsca 9-16
RJP - Zawierucha9 - 12Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2014: Liga
Zawierucha - RJP9 - 15Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2014: Centrum - Liga
Zawierucha - RJP6 - 10WLU* 2013: Liga
RJP - Zawierucha13 - 11Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013: Centrum - O miejsca 1-4 Finały
RJP - Zawierucha13 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013: Baraże
Zawierucha - RJP13 - 5Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2013: Liga
RJP - Zawierucha16 - 25Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2013: Grupa D
RJP - Zawierucha14 - 8Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2012: Runda I
RJP - Zawierucha15 - 18Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2012: Grupa C

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Adam TomczykRJP2915331184
2Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha28732396
3Krzysztof ZającZawierucha24405191
4Monika ZaczkowskaRJP19285583
5Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha24532376
6Piotr ŚwierkotRJP25561975
7Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha26202343
8Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha20291140
9Wojciech KalbarczykRJP27132033
10Michał RogińskiZawierucha10121931
11Adrian SosnaRJP12112031
12Lucyna GwarekZawierucha8141327
13Tomasz KublinRJP21131326
14Zofia NawrockaRJP1341923
15Jakub TowalskiZawierucha10111122
16Wiktor ŁodygaRJP9101121
17Paweł KierzniewskiRJP1351520
18Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha1891019
19Kacper FryszczynZawierucha109918
20Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP1321618
21Ewa GaczyńskaZawierucha1321517
22Tomasz KocZawierucha313417
23Rafał KąckiZawierucha814216
24Marta SkrzypczykZawierucha148816
25Jakub RyzlakRJP47916
26Radosław GaczyńskiZawierucha1361016
27Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha129615
28Katarzyna OleszekZawierucha136915
29Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP1411415
30Natalia MakułaZawierucha86915
31Kamil KindziukZawierucha1812214
32Anna ChrząszczZawierucha511314
33Małgorzata KindziukZawierucha1601313
34Patryk TurkowskiZawierucha1110313
35Jan GrzegorczykZawierucha501313
36Anna SawickaRJP62911
37Magdalena SzwejZawierucha1101111
38Kamil DąbrowskiZawierucha93811
39Maciej SznapkaRJP4729
40Agata GryszczukZawierucha25189
41Paula RogowskaZawierucha10099
42Damian SkrzypczykZawierucha8639
43Maciej BuchertRJP7639
44Hanna KacorzykRJP4358
45Anna BuchertRJP7088
46Weronika PerłowskaZawierucha10088
47Piotr TrzaskowskiRJP6448
48Maria StryukovaRJP2257
49Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP8257
50Kamil RatajczykRJP3347
51Kacper ReszkeZawierucha4077
52Klaudia GrackaRJP7257
53Rafał GrudnyZawierucha5077
54Łukasz BarejaZawierucha4426
55Katarzyna PleskaczRJP9156
56Iga SobieralskaZawierucha4246
57Jan HamerszmitRJP3055
58Radosław CybulskiRJP5325
59Piotr BartoszekRJP6055
60Monika ManiewskaRJP9145
61Bartłomiej PłatkowskiRJP5055
62Mateusz KosmalskiZawierucha1235
63Damian WójcikRJP4145
64Grzegorz BubakRJP2145
65Emilia SamczykZawierucha2055
66Michał JerzyZawierucha1325
67Ekaterina BadyaginaRJP1224
68Jakub KucharczykRJP1224
69Krzysztof SzlęzakZawierucha4404
70Katarzyna KamionkaRJP3134
71Karolina TomczykRJP12314
72Wojciech RytelRJP1303
73Marcin CzechRJP2033
74Małgorzata JagielskaRJP1033
75Agnieszka BuraczyńskaRJP6033
76Kacper ZającZawierucha2123
77Aleksandra PiankowskaZawierucha2033
78Bartosz MikołajecRJP1123
79Julia KrólRJP3033
80Matthew WrightRJP2033
81Marek LackiRJP2033
82Sarah TošnerováZawierucha1303
83Franciszek HolnickiZawierucha2033
84Katarzyna SzeniawskaRJP2123
85Danuta BiałekRJP3123
86Illia MyroniukZawierucha1303
87Jakub KaługaRJP2033
88Antonina TatajZawierucha3123
89Stanisław SapierzyńskiZawierucha2033
90Dagny GorostizaZawierucha3303
91Katarzyna WardaZawierucha3022
92Michał DrzewiczRJP2022
93Natalia MakułaRJP3112
94Izabella Mier-JędrzejowiczRJP5112
95Kacper PodgajnyRJP1112
96Jakub PleskaczRJP5022
97Jan WołłejkoZawierucha1022
98Maciej WęgierZawierucha5022
99Grażyna ChlebickaZawierucha1112
100Michał KibilRJP3022
101Andrea PucciRJP2112
102Renata CybulskaRJP5022
103Katarzyna LenardRJP1022
104Aleksandra DudekZawierucha5202
105Michał TerechaZawierucha9022
106Małgorzata DalidonisRJP1202
107Tomasz BąkZawierucha4022
108Marco BianchiniRJP1011
109Marcin ŚwietlikZawierucha1101
110Łukasz SzumowiczRJP2101
111Paweł GellerRJP2011
112Julia KurpiewskaRJP2011
113Marcin SosnaRJP1101
114Łukasz MacinaZawierucha4011
115Maciej KozłowskiRJP1101
116Hanna KozłowskaRJP1011
117Mateusz KrasowskiRJP2011
118Anna HyrnikRJP1011
119Anna MechowskaRJP2101
120Szymon PoznańskiRJP3011
121Julia WiśniewskaRJP1011
122Andrei KananovichRJP3101
123Barbara RabaRJP1011
124Rafał ZgrzywaZawierucha1101
125Jakub Hipolit JabłońskiRJP1101
126Jadwiga PieczonkaRJP2011
127Edit SchallRJP2101
128Oliwia DeorockaZawierucha2101
129Kotaro HashimotoZawierucha1011
130Aleksandra KulikowskaZawierucha1101
131Witold KosińskiRJP3011
132Igor MirowskiZawierucha2101
133Piotr KuichRJP1000
134Daniel BiesiadaRJP1000
135Małgorzata BurakowskaRJP1000
136Tymoteusz KubikZawierucha1000
137Tomasz DłużniewskiZawierucha1000
138Jakub MańkaRJP1000
139Celestyna KrólRJP1000
140Natalia HulkoRJP1000
141Jay LeeRJP1000
142Karolina BiałekZawierucha1000
143Anna JeziorskaRJP1000
144Emanuel KołataZawierucha2000
145Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP1000
146Norbert StaniszewskiZawierucha1000
147Dominika RogowskaZawierucha1000
148Agata JasińskaZawierucha1000
149Radosław MaksymiukRJP1000
150Dagna SapińskaZawierucha1000
151Olga WojdakZawierucha1000
152Małgorzata KublinRJP1000
153Manoj PrabhakarRJP1000
154Joanna KapkowskaZawierucha2000
155Hanna WoroniukZawierucha2000
156Aleksandra GawlikowskaZawierucha1000
157Maciej LorencZawierucha1000
158Barbara SzymańskaRJP5000
159Oleh BaibuzZawierucha1000
160Katarzyna DobranowskaZawierucha1000
161Michał KucharczykRJP3000
162Agata KaufmanZawierucha1000
163Jakub WieremiejczukRJP1000
164Julia BiegańskaZawierucha1000