English Polski
Zaloguj się

Zawierucha vs. KrakUF

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Zawierucha 10 7 3 70.0 % 122 12.2 113 11.3 9
KrakUF 10 3 7 30.0 % 113 11.3 122 12.2 -9

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Zawierucha - KrakUF11 - 10WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Zawierucha - KrakUF21 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Grupa C
Zawierucha - KrakUF13 - 2Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: Baraże
Zawierucha - KrakUF12 - 10Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2016: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
Zawierucha - KrakUF9 - 8I Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: Grupa B
Zawierucha - KrakUF9 - 8Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2015: Liga
KrakUF - Zawierucha21 - 11Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015: O miejsca 9-16 Finały
Zawierucha - KrakUF11 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2014: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
Zawierucha - KrakUF15 - 16Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
KrakUF - Zawierucha9 - 10Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2012: O miejsca 9-16 Półfinały

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Jan MusiałKrakUF8161430
2Andrzej HolnickiZawierucha920727
3Krzysztof ZającZawierucha881725
4Michał ZygmuntKrakUF912921
5Piotr KuszewskiZawierucha616420
6Lucyna GwarekZawierucha471118
7Mariusz NarkiewiczZawierucha713417
8Artur GrzybowskiKrakUF58816
9Jan BednarskiKrakUF96915
10Hubert KubitKrakUF751015
11Rafał KąckiKrakUF610313
12Anna ZacharaKrakUF93710
13Marta SkrzypczykZawierucha4459
14Michał RogińskiZawierucha4549
15Chris ProsserKrakUF3729
16Jadwiga PieczonkaKrakUF2178
17Karolina RadzimirskaZawierucha7268
18Jakub TowalskiZawierucha3347
19Piotr SzajnaKrakUF6257
20Jacek CzarneckiKrakUF5707
21Asher FinkelKrakUF1606
22Jakub AdamczykKrakUF7516
23Kacper FryszczynZawierucha2336
24Dagny GorostizaZawierucha1336
25Michał TerechaZawierucha5235
26Magdalena SzwejZawierucha4055
27Hieronim DzieślewskiKrakUF2325
28Patryk TurkowskiZawierucha3505
29Illia MyroniukZawierucha1314
30Sarah TošnerováZawierucha1314
31Konstanty ŚwięcickiZawierucha5134
32Kamil KindziukZawierucha6404
33Adam ŚwiderskiZawierucha5224
34Natalia MakułaZawierucha2134
35Jan LatosińskiKrakUF1134
36Jan KopiczkoKrakUF1123
37Renata BlicharzKrakUF7123
38Ewa GaczyńskaZawierucha3123
39Damian SkrzypczykZawierucha2303
40Rafał ZgrzywaZawierucha1213
41Paula RogowskaZawierucha2123
42Jarosław MaklakowskiKrakUF1303
43Mateusz FrowalKrakUF2123
44Marta PalusKrakUF3213
45Anna ZygmuntKrakUF3033
46Małgorzata KindziukZawierucha4022
47Aleksandra NabożnyKrakUF1112
48Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF4202
49Kamil DąbrowskiZawierucha2112
50Łukasz MacinaZawierucha2022
51Wiktor FicekKrakUF2112
52Maciej WęgierZawierucha2022
53Mirosław MaliszewskiKrakUF1022
54Artur FaltynKrakUF2022
55Iga SobieralskaZawierucha1022
56Michał TymaczkowskiKrakUF1022
57Anna ChrząszczZawierucha1022
58Katarzyna OleszekZawierucha2022
59Stanisław SapierzyńskiZawierucha1022
60Magdalena KimlaKrakUF5022
61Michal MireckiKrakUF1202
62Agata JasińskaZawierucha1022
63Radosław GaczyńskiZawierucha5022
64Rafał KąckiZawierucha2112
65Katarzyna WardaZawierucha1011
66Tomasz KocZawierucha1101
67Justyna SzwajcowskaKrakUF7011
68Michał DudwałKrakUF1101
69Alex LangstrumpfKrakUF1011
70Krzysztof GorczycaKrakUF1011
71Anna PilarczykKrakUF2101
72Emilia SamczykZawierucha1011
73Stella SaganKrakUF1011
74Aleksandra KulikowskaZawierucha1101
75Krzysztof SzlęzakZawierucha2101
76Jakub CzekajKrakUF1011
77Antoni RybińskiZawierucha1011
78Maria BielańskaKrakUF1011
79Jessica StanfordKrakUF2011
80Rafał GrudnyZawierucha1011
81Katarzyna WronaKrakUF1101
82Sonia KasińskaKrakUF1011
83Łukasz BarejaZawierucha1101
84Fan YangKrakUF1000
85Oliwia PraszczałekZawierucha1000
86Jędrzej PałkaKrakUF1000
87Franciszek HolnickiZawierucha1000
88Renata JamkaKrakUF1000
89Michał SowaKrakUF1000
90Marek WieczorekZawierucha1000
91Aleksandra StoleckaKrakUF1000
92Agata KliśKrakUF1000
93Piotr FreyKrakUF1000
94Serhiy HryhorivKrakUF1000
95Tomasz BąkZawierucha1000
96Agnieszka ZąbkowiczKrakUF1000
97Aleksandra BigosińskaKrakUF2000
98Kacper ReszkeZawierucha1000
99Agata GryszczukZawierucha6000
100Emanuel KołataZawierucha1000
101Hanna WoroniukZawierucha1000
102Aleksandra DudekZawierucha1000
103Piotr PieniążekKrakUF1000
104Ewa SmutekKrakUF2000
105Katarzyna DobranowskaZawierucha1000
106Jico OracionKrakUF1000
107Sonia KożuszekKrakUF1000
108Igor MirowskiZawierucha1000
109Aldona KrysiakKrakUF3000
110Aleksandra PiankowskaZawierucha1000
111Krzysztof DalekKrakUF5000
112Tomasz ŁabędźKrakUF1000
113Magdalena RędziniakKrakUF1000
114Magdalena WiechaKrakUF1000
115Piotr CzechowskiKrakUF1000
116Sebastian DziadzioKrakUF1000
117Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaKrakUF1000
118Weronika PerłowskaZawierucha2000
119Agata KaufmanZawierucha1000