English Polski
Zaloguj się

pickup vs. Grandmaster Flash

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
pickup 2 0 2 0.0 % 7 3.5 36 18.0 -29
Grandmaster Flash 2 2 0 100.0 % 36 18.0 7 3.5 29

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Pickup - Grandmaster Flash3 - 21WLU* 2015: Liga
pickup - Grandmaster Flash4 - 15Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2013: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash19110
2Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash2279
3Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash2325
4Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash1325
5Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash1145
6Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Flash1145
7Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash2404
8Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash2224
9Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash2123
10Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash1123
11Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash1123
12Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash1303
13Anna PuczyńskaGrandmaster Flash1022
14Jakub Kucharczykpickup1202
15Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash2112
16Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash2202
17Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash1022
18Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash1022
19Marlena Jugopickup1011
20Arkadiusz Siwekpickup1011
21Piotr Kuszewskipickup1101
22Patryk Turkowskipickup1101
23Jacek Parzelskipickup1011
24Michał GraużenisPickup1011
25Arkadiusz KorzeńskiPickup2011
26Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash2101
27Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash1000
28Błażej Dąbrowskipickup1000
29Adam SiwekPickup1000
30Adam ŁapaczPickup1000
31Jacek KędzioraPickup2000
32Weronika Perłowskapickup1000
33Jacek ŁękarskiPickup1000
34Magdalena PiwońskaPickup1000
35Jakub SkołorzyńskiPickup1000
36Krystian KaletaGrandmaster Flash1000
37Jacek PonceleuszGrandmaster Flash1000
38Sebastian ŚladewskiPickup1000
39Monika MaisuradzePickup1000
40Marcin FlicińskiPickup1000
41Łukasz SadłowskiGrandmaster Flash1000
42Marta NiepogodaPickup1000
43Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash1000
44Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash1000
45Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash1000
46Emilia ZachajPickup1000
47Rafał GrudnyPickup1000
48Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash1000
49Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash1000
50Elwira PiekartPickup1000
51Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash1000
52Mateusz MaciążekPickup2000
53Michał DrzewiczPickup1000