English Polski
Zaloguj się

Nine Hills vs. Uwaga Pies

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Nine Hills 18 4 14 22.2 % 184 10.2 244 13.6 -60
Uwaga Pies 18 14 4 77.8 % 244 13.6 184 10.2 60

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Uwaga Pies - Nine Hills10 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Grupa A
Nine Hills - Uwaga Pies10 - 17Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: O miejsca 9-16 Finały
Uwaga Pies - Nine Hills10 - 11Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: Grupa A
Nine Hills - Uwaga Pies10 - 13Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: Grupa C
Uwaga Pies - Nine Hills13 - 10Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: O miejsca 9-16 Finały
Uwaga Pies - Nine Hills23 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: O miejsca 9-16 Finały
Nine Hills - Uwaga Pies6 - 11Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2016: Finał
Uwaga Pies - Nine Hills14 - 9Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016: Grupa B
Nine Hills - Uwaga Pies11 - 15Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016: Grupa D
Uwaga Pies - Nine Hills14 - 11Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2015: Grupa C
Uwaga Pies - Nine Hills18 - 12Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015: O miejsca 1-4 Finały
Uwaga Pies - Nine Hills14 - 11Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015: O miejsca 9-16 Finały
Uwaga Pies - Nine Hills13 - 14Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2014: Baraże
Nine Hills - Uwaga Pies7 - 9Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2014: Północ - Liga
Nine Hills - Uwaga Pies13 - 11NPUL 2012/13: Wszystkie mecze
Nine Hills - Uwaga Pies8 - 9Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2012: Baraże
Nine Hills - Uwaga Pies11 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2011: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
Uwaga Pies - Nine Hills15 - 4Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2010: Grupa B

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Patryk TomiakUwaga Pies14581169
2Witold ZaborowskiNine Hills12192342
3Kamil FilipNine Hills7271340
4Jan StaniewiczUwaga Pies9112536
5Adam GrzegorowskiUwaga Pies13141630
6Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaNine Hills8101525
7Peter DrabikUwaga Pies716622
8Maciej SzuszczykiewiczNine Hills1614822
9Sławomir StankowskiUwaga Pies1019120
10Daniel KühfeldtNine Hills1120020
11Barbara RabaUwaga Pies1211819
12Dawid GrzebytaUwaga Pies1214418
13Andrzej DaleszczykUwaga Pies811516
14Bartłomiej DaniłowskiUwaga Pies751015
15Adam ŁepakNine Hills126915
16Emanuel KołataNine Hills35914
17Sławomir HaraNine Hills1021113
18Marcin SkorupskiUwaga Pies106713
19Paweł SzymańskiUwaga Pies95813
20Daniel GóreckiNine Hills65712
21Dawid RobalewskiNine Hills921012
22Marcin MatanNine Hills811112
23Mateusz SzczerbaNine Hills53811
24Barbara SobańskaUwaga Pies72911
25Weronika SawczakUwaga Pies35510
26Dominika RzęsaUwaga Pies52810
27Aleksandra GrzebytaUwaga Pies92810
28Łukasz ŚniegowskiNine Hills6718
29Mikołaj CałkaUwaga Pies3808
30Kamil SobczykNine Hills5088
31Jagoda SzulcUwaga Pies3167
32Dawid PrzeperskiNine Hills2617
33Natalia GrzegorowskaUwaga Pies10246
34Paweł WaśniewskiUwaga Pies2066
35Sylwia ZiętalaUwaga Pies2246
36Dawid TomiakUwaga Pies2426
37Łukasz ŻyndaUwaga Pies5516
38Noah ChristiansUwaga Pies1066
39Karolina GajewskaUwaga Pies3235
40Joanna ZawitowskaNine Hills7325
41Aleksandra KurUwaga Pies4145
42Agnieszka SzatanikUwaga Pies6415
43Wojciech MalinowskiUwaga Pies4325
44Maciej BerlińskiUwaga Pies2505
45Jagoda SteczeńNine Hills8235
46Jennifer FriedewaldUwaga Pies2134
47Marcin KleczkowskiNine Hills3314
48Damian ZakrzewickiNine Hills2134
49Dawid AjnbacherUwaga Pies4044
50Tomasz HildebrandtUwaga Pies1224
51Mirosław MaliszewskiUwaga Pies1123
52Maciej DziedzickiUwaga Pies1123
53Agnieszka BoltNine Hills9033
54Martyna KuchmistrzNine Hills8213
55Zuzanna JakubowskaUwaga Pies5022
56Anna KuźmińskaUwaga Pies3022
57Klaudia ZakrzewskaNine Hills7112
58Oliwia BurchardtNine Hills9112
59Mateusz MikutowskiUwaga Pies2022
60Bartłomiej KmieciakUwaga Pies1112
61Mikołaj GramowskiUwaga Pies1022
62Małgorzata DalidonisUwaga Pies1112
63Michał SchillerUwaga Pies2112
64Katarzyna ZawieruchaUwaga Pies4202
65John CasaleUwaga Pies1022
66Jakub KrólUwaga Pies2022
67Kamil GlaszkaNine Hills2112
68Piotr WiśniewskiUwaga Pies1022
69Jakub PopowskiUwaga Pies1022
70Marshall TaylorUwaga Pies1202
71Mateusz BąkUwaga Pies4112
72Fabian PastewskiNine Hills6202
73Michał ChwistekUwaga Pies3112
74Marta ChrobocińskaUwaga Pies2022
75Łukasz MarchlewskiNine Hills2011
76Jakub FriszUwaga Pies1011
77Wojciech MądrzejewskiNine Hills2101
78Magdalena BulińskaNine Hills2011
79Marcin BielewskiUwaga Pies1011
80Paweł JasnowskiUwaga Pies1011
81Sylwester CichońNine Hills2101
82Sylwia RatowskaNine Hills2011
83Paweł LewandowskiNine Hills1011
84Michał BabikUwaga Pies1011
85Paulina DobrowolskaNine Hills1011
86Jakub WentlandUwaga Pies1101
87Tomasz RutkowskiNine Hills1101
88Joanna SzypulińskaUwaga Pies1101
89Jagoda BączekUwaga Pies2011
90Iga SobieralskaNine Hills5011
91Klaudia GęstwińskaUwaga Pies1011
92Paulina DąbrowskaNine Hills4101
93Anna JanuchowskaUwaga Pies2011
94Radosław GosNine Hills3011
95Katarzyna KlubaNine Hills3011
96Patrycja KozłowskaNine Hills1011
97Dominika KozikowskaNine Hills1000
98Ewa SzafranekUwaga Pies1000
99Piotr BiskupskiUwaga Pies1000
100Maja MiraszewskaNine Hills1000
101Marek JarochNine Hills1000
102Aleksandra NaporaNine Hills1000
103Urszula WojtowiczNine Hills1000
104Miłosz RatowskiNine Hills1000
105Aleksandra GajewskaUwaga Pies1000
106Maciej GóreckiNine Hills1000
107Tomasz StasiewskiNine Hills2000
108Mateusz OsińskiNine Hills2000
109Iga LiberackaNine Hills1000
110Kacper GosNine Hills3000
111Agata GrzybNine Hills5000
112Joanna SzamockaNine Hills2000
113Maciej PłaczekUwaga Pies2000
114Patryk WaśkowskiNine Hills2000
115Joanna NaporaNine Hills2000
116Paweł SierackiNine Hills2000
117Magdalena MellerNine Hills1000
118Natalia PopekNine Hills1000
119Katarzyna KazimierakNine Hills1000
120Dariusz NowakowskiNine Hills1000
121Ola KonieczkaNine Hills1000
122Joanna HaraNine Hills2000
123Paweł PrzydanekUwaga Pies1000
124Milena GrabowskaUwaga Pies1000
125Ewa GóreckaUwaga Pies1000
126Karolina KuklaUwaga Pies2000
127Michał MalarskiUwaga Pies1000
128Michał BulińskiNine Hills2000
129Adrian PichUwaga Pies2000
130Julia RachwalskaUwaga Pies1000
131Wojciech SaranNine Hills1000
132Patryk DepkaNine Hills1000
133Aleksandra DudekNine Hills6000
134Milena TeślukUwaga Pies1000
135Piotr CabajUwaga Pies1000
136Patryk JanusNine Hills1000
137Bartosz ZakrzewickiNine Hills1000