English Polski
Zaloguj się

Grandmaster Flash vs. WTF Team

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Grandmaster Flash 2 2 0 100.0 % 34 17.0 6 3.0 28
WTF Team 2 0 2 0.0 % 6 3.0 34 17.0 -28

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Grandmaster Flash - WTF Team19 - 5WZIU 2012/13: Grupa
Grandmaster Flash - WTF Team15 - 1Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2012: Runda I

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash1628
2Wiktor BojanowskiGrandmaster Flash2538
3Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash2235
4Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash1235
5Katarzyna RostekGrandmaster Flash1055
6Piotr WojciechowskiGrandmaster Flash1134
7Maciej GrabowskiGrandmaster Flash1224
8Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash1314
9Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash1123
10Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash1303
11Wojciech StańczykWTF Team2213
12Adam SiwekWTF Team1213
13Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash2202
14Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash2112
15Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash2202
16Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash2022
17Piotr KuszewskiWTF Team2202
18Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash2022
19Anna PuczyńskaGrandmaster Flash2112
20Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash2011
21Maciej WyszogrodzkiWTF Team1011
22Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash2101
23Marlena JugoWTF Team1011
24Anita JagiełłoWTF Team2011
25Adrian SrokaWTF Team1011
26Monika MuchaWTF Team1000
27Jacek ParzelskiWTF Team1000
28Radosław NiemiecWTF Team1000
29Michał ChojeckiWTF Team1000
30Tomasz NankiewiczWTF Team1000
31Łukasz NankiewiczWTF Team1000
32Zuzanna CichowskaWTF Team1000
33Mateusz MaciążekWTF Team2000
34Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash1000
35Joanna BanachWTF Team2000
36Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash1000
37Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash2000
38Łukasz NanekWTF Team1000
39Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash1000
40Jacek KędzioraWTF Team1000
41Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash1000
42Mikołaj TomczukGrandmaster Flash1000
43Przemek BiernackiWTF Team1000
44Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash1000
45Monika MaciejewskaGrandmaster Flash2000
46Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash1000
47Katarzyna KolorczukWTF Team1000
48Kamil CalińskiGrandmaster Flash1000