English Polski
Zaloguj się

BC Kosmodysk vs. RJP

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
BC Kosmodysk 23 14 9 60.9 % 258 11.2 229 10.0 29
RJP 23 9 14 39.1 % 229 10.0 258 11.2 -29

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
RJP - BC Kosmodysk10 - 16WLU* 2019/20: Liga
BC Kosmodysk - RJP12 - 6V Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: O miejsca 1-8
BC Kosmodysk - RJP17 - 7WLU* 2018/19: Liga
RJP - BC Kosmodysk13 - 3Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: Baraże
BC Kosmodysk - RJP6 - 13Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: Grupa A
BC Kosmodysk - RJP13 - 3IV Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: Grupa A
BC Kosmodysk - RJP9 - 19WLU* 2017/18: Liga
BC Kosmodysk - RJP19 - 17Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: O miejsca 4-7
BC Kosmodysk - RJP17 - 8WLU* 2016/17: Liga
BC Kosmodysk - RJP14 - 12Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016: O miejsca 5-12 Półfinały
BC Kosmodysk - RJP10 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2015: O miejsca 1-8
RJP - BC Kosmodysk6 - 8Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2015: Liga
RJP - BC Kosmodysk9 - 7Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2014: Liga
RJP - BC Kosmodysk15 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2014: Centrum - Liga
RJP - BC Kosmodysk8 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2014: Baraże
RJP - BC Kosmodysk4 - 13Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2013: Liga
RJP - BC Kosmodysk7 - 8Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2012: Runda I
BC Kosmodysk - RJP11 - 5Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2012: Górny pool
BC Kosmodysk - RJP18 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2012: O 13. miejsce
BC Kosmodysk - RJP8 - 7Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011: Liga
RJP - BC Kosmodysk8 - 5Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011: Liga
RJP - BC Kosmodysk7 - 4Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011: Liga
RJP - BC Kosmodysk16 - 11Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2011: Grupa H

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Adam TomczykRJP17601575
2Piotr ŚwierkotRJP16421254
3Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk20401151
4Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk17321244
5Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk9191938
6Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk18241236
7Paweł WiejskiBC Kosmodysk12181432
8Monika ZaczkowskaRJP7151025
9Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk691423
10Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk11121123
11Wojciech KalbarczykRJP1611920
12Karol HerszfeldBC Kosmodysk461218
13Wiktor ŁodygaRJP57916
14Adrian SosnaRJP59615
15Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk1651015
16Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk76713
17Stanisław GrzywalskiRJP46713
18Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk58513
19Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk65813
20Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP601313
21Anna BuchertRJP921113
22Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk119211
23Maciej BuchertRJP94711
24Albert NowakowskiBC Kosmodysk42911
25Zofia NawrockaRJP94711
26Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk84610
27Katarzyna PleskaczRJP95510
28Tomasz KublinRJP6549
29Krzysztof NowakBC Kosmodysk6459
30Mateusz LiszewskiBC Kosmodysk3369
31Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP4189
32Karolina TomczykRJP11279
33Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP6538
34Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk14178
35Paweł KierzniewskiRJP12358
36Piotr BartoszekRJP7347
37Mikołaj MaślankaBC Kosmodysk4347
38Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk7257
39Łukasz BarejaBC Kosmodysk4527
40Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk16426
41Agata StrzałkowskaBC Kosmodysk7156
42Kalina KarwowskaBC Kosmodysk6156
43Anna SawickaRJP5156
44Robert BielejewskiBC Kosmodysk4156
45Artiom ArtiemjewRJP4246
46Katarzyna SzeniawskaRJP2066
47Grzegorz BubakRJP4426
48Maciej May-MaciejewskiBC Kosmodysk7156
49Damian WójcikRJP4235
50Andrzej DyśkoBC Kosmodysk2415
51Jacek KorzeniewskiBC Kosmodysk2235
52Zuzanna FaszczewskaBC Kosmodysk4055
53Marcin CzechRJP1235
54Michał RogińskiRJP1235
55Jakub RyzlakRJP2145
56Piotr TokarskiBC Kosmodysk3224
57Michał GrochowiakRJP2044
58Bartłomiej PłatkowskiRJP5224
59Aleksandra KsiężakBC Kosmodysk4134
60Rafał WitczakBC Kosmodysk3123
61Piotr TrzaskowskiRJP2123
62Matthew WrightRJP1033
63Michał DrzewiczRJP3033
64Monika ManiewskaRJP6033
65Agata GryszczukBC Kosmodysk1213
66Andrei KananovichRJP3213
67Izabella Mier-JędrzejowiczRJP3213
68Julianna CzapskaBC Kosmodysk4033
69Ryszard ŁuczynBC Kosmodysk2123
70Oleg BaybuzRJP1213
71Aleksandra DyśkoBC Kosmodysk3123
72Andrea PucciRJP2213
73Aleksandra JasińskaBC Kosmodysk5022
74Piotr WąsikRJP1022
75Katarzyna KamionkaRJP3022
76Łukasz ZdunekBC Kosmodysk2022
77Agata JentaBC Kosmodysk2022
78Krzysztof KoreckiBC Kosmodysk2202
79Stanisław KamionkaRJP2112
80Anna MechowskaRJP2022
81Robert ŁukasikBC Kosmodysk1112
82Jay LeeRJP2202
83Natalia HulkoRJP1011
84Weronika BakaBC Kosmodysk1011
85Szymon PoznańskiRJP4011
86Radosław CybulskiRJP3101
87Grzegorz SobczakBC Kosmodysk3011
88Michał KibilRJP3011
89Mateusz DydaBC Kosmodysk1011
90Edit SchallRJP1011
91Łukasz ZahutaRJP1011
92Jakub PleskaczRJP5011
93Adam MakowskiBC Kosmodysk1011
94Barbara RabaRJP1011
95Piotr NowakBC Kosmodysk1011
96Adam SmogorzewskiRJP1011
97Yasu MatsunagaRJP1011
98Anastazja BernadRJP1101
99Agata WodzińskaBC Kosmodysk1011
100Renata CybulskaRJP3011
101Joanna BanachBC Kosmodysk1011
102Lucyna GwarekBC Kosmodysk1011
103Agata JasińskaBC Kosmodysk2101
104Marcin PakulskiRJP1011
105Małgorzata KublinRJP3011
106Katarzyna LenardRJP1000
107Paulina DębickaRJP1000
108Klaudia SosnaRJP2000
109Julia KurpiewskaRJP2000
110Andrzej HolnickiBC Kosmodysk1000
111Przemysław BiłousRJP2000
112Jacek ParzelskiBC Kosmodysk1000
113Aleksandra MarczyńskaBC Kosmodysk1000
114Agnieszka BuraczyńskaRJP5000
115Anna HyrnikRJP1000
116Barbara SzymańskaRJP1000
117Radosław MaksymiukRJP1000
118Michał KucharczykRJP1000
119Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP1000
120Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP1000
121Jakub MańkaRJP1000
122Daniel BiesiadaRJP1000
123Małgorzata BurakowskaRJP1000
124Jan PiotrowskiRJP1000
125Wiktor BudzińskiBC Kosmodysk2000
126Iryna VidoniakRJP1000
127Danuta BiałekRJP4000
128Julia KrólRJP1000
129Lobsang DolmaBC Kosmodysk1000
130Julia GłockaBC Kosmodysk1000
131Monika BargielRJP2000
132Jakub PuścionRJP1000
133Tomasz StyłaRJP1000